Skip Navigation

 
 

Staff Contacts


See below for contact information related to the Fixed Assets Shared Service Center staff.  For general content information for this department, please see the main Fixed Assets Shared Service Center web page.


Johns Hopkins Health System

EmployeeJob TitlePhoneFax
Schaible, LisaDirector  Fixed Assets / Project Accounting443-997-5749

443-997-5714

Durning, KarenAccounting Manager / Project Accounting443-997-5758443-997-5728
Kostelnik, LindsaySenior Accountant 2443-997-5777443-997-5728
Riley, MadelineStaff Accountant 3443-997-5746443-997-5728
Moore, JessicaSenior Accountant 2443-997-5756443-997-5728
Oduor, ReginaStaff Accountant 2443-997-5775443-997-5728
    
Hartley, KimInventory Manager443-997-5755443-997-5781
Wolf, TimothyInventory Specialist443-997-5783443-997-5781
Diosdado, DavidInventory Specialist443-997-5795443-997-5781
Gonzales, CrystalInventory Specialist443-997-5790443-997-5781
´╗┐´╗┐Miller, DougInventory Specialist443-997-5785443-997-5781

Copyright 2006 - Johns Hopkins Medical Institutions, All Rights Reserved.
Contact Us | FAQ | Sitemap